No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Is H‑E‑B Organics Dark Chocolate Gogi Berry Quinoa Almonds Sunflower and Pumpkin Seeds Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chocolate Liquor, Organic Sugar, Organic Cacao Butter, Organic Popped Quinoa, Organic Roasted Almond Slices, Organic Sunflower Seeds, Organic Goji Berry, Organic Pumpkin Seeds, Sea Salt, Organic Vanilla.

Check H‑E‑B Organics Dark Chocolate Gogi Berry Quinoa Almonds Sunflower and Pumpkin Seeds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? H‑E‑B Organics Dark Chocolate Gogi Berry Quinoa Almonds Sunflower and Pumpkin Seeds | Spoonful