Is H‑E‑B Organics Premium Chunk Chicken Breast in Water Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chicken Breast, Water, Salt

Check H‑E‑B Organics Premium Chunk Chicken Breast in Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Organics Premium Chunk Chicken Breast in Water is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch
Soy Free? H‑E‑B Organics Premium Chunk Chicken Breast in Water | Spoonful