Is H-E-B Organics Unwind Cold Pressed Juice Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CHAMOMILE TEA, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY JUICE, ORGANIC CHERRY JUICE, ORGANIC FIG PUREE, ORGANIC BILBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC HONEY POWDER.

Check H-E-B Organics Unwind Cold Pressed Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Organics Unwind Cold Pressed Juice is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FloralFruityHoneySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothieSnacking