Is H-E-B Pine Nuts Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pine Nuts. Contains: Pine Nuts.

Check H-E-B Pine Nuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Pine Nuts is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking