Is H-E-B ROOT BEER 7.5 OZ CANS, 6 PK Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CARAMEL COLOR, POTASSIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID.
Check H-E-B ROOT BEER 7.5 OZ CANS, 6 PK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B ROOT BEER 7.5 OZ CANS, 6 PK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Pamelas Graham Style Crackers Gluten-Free Honey Grahams - 7.5 Oz
Taco Bell Sauce Mild It Only Gets Hotter From Here Bottle - 7.5 Oz
El Paso Mild Enchilada Sauce, 10-Ounce Cans (Pack of 12)
G.H. Cretors Handcrafted Small-Batch Popcorn Cheese & Caramel Mix, 7.5 oz
(6 cans) Dole 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple Juice, 6 fl oz
Where to buy
H-E-B ROOT BEER 7.5 OZ CANS, 6 PK is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


