Is H-E-B Select Ingredients Fish Market Blackened Seasoning Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Spices, Garlic, Smoked Paprika, Yeast Extract, Onion, Basil, Chile Peppers, Oregano.
Check H-E-B Select Ingredients Fish Market Blackened Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Select Ingredients Fish Market Blackened Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Morton Nature’s Seasons Seasoning Blend – Savory Blend of Spices for Lighter Fare - Fish, Vegetables, Salads and Chicken Seasoning, 7.5 OZ Canister
Zatarain's New Orleans Style Blackened Seasoning, 3 oz
Meat Church Rub & Seasoning 10.5-12oz (Pack of 3) Select Flavor (Honey Hog BBQ Rub 12oz)
H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Dijon Mustard
365 Whole Foods Market Organic Taco Seasoning Mild
Where to buy
H-E-B Select Ingredients Fish Market Blackened Seasoning is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Powder


