Is H-E-B Select Ingredients Green Tea with Citrus Premium Tea Bags Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Tea, Natural Flavors, Orange Peels.
Check H-E-B Select Ingredients Green Tea with Citrus Premium Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Select Ingredients Green Tea with Citrus Premium Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Tea · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
CitrusBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


