Is H-E-B Select Ingredients Green Tea with Citrus Premium Tea Bags Oat Free?

Ingredients
Green Tea, Natural Flavors, Orange Peels.
Check H-E-B Select Ingredients Green Tea with Citrus Premium Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Select Ingredients Green Tea with Citrus Premium Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
GLUTEN FREE PREMIUM CAKE & CUPCAKE MIX WITH CANDY BITS
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Green Goddess -- 8 fl oz
About this product
Tea · Dried, Pouch


