Is H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS MANGO PICO DE GALLO, 14 OZ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANGO, FRESH TOMATO, RED ONION, LIME JUICE, ONION, JALAPENO PEPPER, CILANTRO, SALT.

Check H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS MANGO PICO DE GALLO, 14 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS MANGO PICO DE GALLO, 14 OZ is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Salsa · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSalad
Wheat Free? H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS MANGO PICO DE GALLO, 14 OZ | Spoonful