Is H2coco Iced Coffee Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Water (90.9%), Robusta Cold Brew Coffee (9.1%). Contain Caffeine.
Check H2coco Iced Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H2coco Iced Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H2coco Iced Coffee is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
BitterNuttyFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeOn The Go


