Is H2go Sparkling Water Lime 700ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Natural Flavours , Acidity Regulators (Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Preservative (211), Sweeteners (950, 955)
Check H2go Sparkling Water Lime 700ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H2go Sparkling Water Lime 700ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
H2go Sparkling Water Lime 700ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Water · Bottle


