No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Haagen-Dazs Coffee Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Creme Fraiche (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Cultured Pasteurized Cream, Cane Sugar, Corn Starch), Cold Brewed Coffee, Dark Caramel Syrup, Natural Flavor, Pectin.

Check Haagen-Dazs Coffee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Haagen-Dazs Coffee | Spoonful