Is HABITANT, FRENCH-CANADIAN PEA SOUP Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, YELLOW PEAS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: LARD, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, FLAVORING.
Check HABITANT, FRENCH-CANADIAN PEA SOUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HABITANT, FRENCH-CANADIAN PEA SOUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Ore-Ida Gluten Free Frozen Golden Crinkles French Fries - 32oz
Campbell's® Condensed Condensed Tomato Soup
MARUCHAN RAMEN NOODLE SOUP CHICKEN FLAVOR
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
About this product
Soup · Can


