Is Hacendado Strawberry Cylinders Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100 g MERCADONA 800 500 220 1599 kJ KING REGAL, S.A. rgia 377 kcal P.I. El Brosquil C/ Thomas Alva Edison, KING W REGAL 1,8 g 11 y 13.46780 Oliva squars: aturados 1,6 g rbono 89 g s quais: cúcares 44 g 1,0 g (Valencia/València) ESPAÑA/ESPANHA
Check Hacendado Strawberry Cylinders against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hacendado Strawberry Cylinders in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


