Is Hak's Honey Dijon Ultra Premium Gluten Free Salad Dressing Packets Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DIJON MUSTARD (ORGANIC GRAIN VINEGAR, WATER, ORGANIC MUSTARD SEED, SALT, ORGANIC SPICES), WATER, GRAPESEED OIL, CIDER VINEGAR, CANE SUGAR, HONEY, SALT, BLACK PEPPER.

Check Hak's Honey Dijon Ultra Premium Gluten Free Salad Dressing Packets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Pouch

Flavor
SweetTangySpicySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingOn The Go