Is Haks One Pot Cooking Sauce Korean BBQ Pouch - 7 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Gluten Free Tamari Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt, Alcohol), Sugar, Onions, Rice Vinegar, Garlic, Coin Starch, Organic Canola Oil, Toasted Sesame Seed Oil, Ginger, Toasted Sesame Seeds Crushed Red Pepper, Green Onions
Check Haks One Pot Cooking Sauce Korean BBQ Pouch - 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haks One Pot Cooking Sauce Korean BBQ Pouch - 7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Haks One Pot Cooking Sauce Korean BBQ Pouch - 7 Oz is available at 6 retailers
AlbertsonsGiant EagleRalphsSafewayTargetVons
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltySweetSpicy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepStir Fry


