Is HALEY BLEND WITH COCONUT OIL Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- old fashioned rolled oats - quaker
old fashioned rolled oats - quaker
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
OLD FASHIONED ROLLED OATS - QUAKER, HONEY, RAW WALNUTS, ALMONDS, RAW, LIGHT BROWN SUGAR - DOMINO, COCONUT FLAKES UNSWEETENED, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, TRADER JOE'S COCONUT OIL, SALT, TABLE
Check HALEY BLEND WITH COCONUT OIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HALEY BLEND WITH COCONUT OIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
About this product
Snack · Granule


