Is Half & Half, 1 quart Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
milk, cream
Check Half & Half, 1 quart against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Half & Half, 1 quart in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED CHOCOLATE & PEANUT BUTTER WITH FUDGE BROWNIES & GOBS OF PEANUT BUTTER COOKIE DOUGH NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED
Lactaid Ice Cream Lactose Free Salted Caramel Chip Tub - 1 Quart
Silk Coconutmilk Original Unsweetened - Half Gallon
Silk Soymilk Original - Half Gallon
Where to buy
Half & Half, 1 quart is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Coffee


