Is Haliborange Adult Gut Health Gummies Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Calcium (Calcium Salts of Orthophosphoric Acid), Inulin, Acid: Citric acid, Vitamin C (L-Ascorbic Acid), Lactobacillus Rhamnosus, Bifidobacterium Lactis, Coconut Oil, Natural Flavouring, Gelling Agent: Pectin, Acidity Regulator: Trisodium Citrate, Colour: Anthocyanins, Glazing Agent: Carnauba Wax
Check Haliborange Adult Gut Health Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haliborange Adult Gut Health Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Life Savers Gummies 5 Flavors Gummy Candy - 7oz
Bake Lewis Health Life Keto Bread
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
COLLISIONS GUMMIES, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, CHERRY WATERMELON, PINEAPPLE PUNCH
Good Health Inc. Veggie Chips Sea Salt -- 6.75 oz
Where to buy
Haliborange Adult Gut Health Gummies is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


