Is HALL OF FAME, GUMMI SOUR WORMS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, SORBITOL, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, FUMARIC ACID, FD&C YELLOW5 & 6, BLUE 1, RED 40.
Check HALL OF FAME, GUMMI SOUR WORMS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HALL OF FAME, GUMMI SOUR WORMS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


