Is Halls Cough & Sore Throat Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Honey, Orange Essential Oil (cold-pressed), Natural Orange Flavour, Annatto (natural Colour), Sugar, Corn Syrup.
Check Halls Cough & Sore Throat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Halls Cough & Sore Throat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
CitrusFruityHoney
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


