Is Halls Minis Mentho-Lyptus Flavor Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Menthol, Acesulfame Potassium, Aspartame, Citric Acid, Eucalyptus Oil, Blue 1, Red 40, Flavors, Isomalt, Soy Lecithin, Water. Contains Soy.
Check Halls Minis Mentho-Lyptus Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Halls Minis Mentho-Lyptus Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


