Is Halo Top Pineapple Fruit Pops Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Soluble Corn Fiber, Pineapple, Sugar, Natural Flavors, Contains 1% or less of Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Salt, Stevia Leaf Extract (Reb M), Guar Gum, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Turmeric Extract for Color, Annatto Extract for Color.
Check Halo Top Pineapple Fruit Pops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Halo Top Pineapple Fruit Pops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Halo Top Pineapple Fruit Pops is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


