Is HAM, BELL PEPPERS, MUSHROOM, BACON AND ONION EGG FRITTATAS WITH TURKEY SAUSAGE AND CHEESE EGG'WICH, HAM, BELL PEPPERS, MUSHROOM, BACON AND ONION EGG FRITTATAS WITH TURKEY SAUSAGE AND CHEESE Pescatarian?

Description
The ham bell peppers mushroom bacon and onion egg frittatas with turkey sausage and cheese eggwich is a popular sandwich that is loved for its taste. It is also considered to be keto friendly. This product features a combination of ham, bell peppers, mushroom, bacon, onion, turkey sausage, and cheese. People appreciate the flavors and find it satisfying, making it a favorable choice.
Why it's not pescatarian
- turkey
- bacon type flavor
- fully cooked turkey sausage patty: mechanically separated turkey
- bacon
- ham
- ham-water added
- natural flavors
- other natural flavors
- dextrose
turkey
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+5 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Description
The ham bell peppers mushroom bacon and onion egg frittatas with turkey sausage and cheese eggwich is a popular sandwich that is loved for its taste. It is also considered to be keto friendly. This product features a combination of ham, bell peppers, mushroom, bacon, onion, turkey sausage, and cheese. People appreciate the flavors and find it satisfying, making it a favorable choice.
Ingredients
Frittata: Whole Egg, Whole Milk, Ham-Water Added (Ham, Water, Salt, Dextrose, Sodium Phosphates, Smoke Flavoring, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite), Soybean Oil, Red Bell Pepper, Portabella Mushrooms, Green Bell Pepper, Modified Food Starch, Bacon (Cured With: Water, Salt, Sugar, Smoke Flavoring, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite), Citrus Fiber, Sugar, Bacon Type Flavor [(Sunflower Oil, Smoke Flavor, With Other Natural Flavors), Rice Starch, Salt], Caramelized Yellow Onions, Salt, Fully Cooked Turkey Sausage Patty: Mechanically Separated Turkey, Turkey, Water, Soy Protein Concentrate, Contains 2% Or Less: Citric Acid, Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Modified Food Starch, Natural Flavors, Potassium Chloride, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Spices, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Pasteurized Process American Cheese: Milk, Water, Cream, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Cheese Culture, Potassium Citrate, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate, Sorbic Acid (Preservative), Soy Lecithin, Enzymes, Citric Acid.
Check HAM, BELL PEPPERS, MUSHROOM, BACON AND ONION EGG FRITTATAS WITH TURKEY SAUSAGE AND CHEESE EGG'WICH, HAM, BELL PEPPERS, MUSHROOM, BACON AND ONION EGG FRITTATAS WITH TURKEY SAUSAGE AND CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAM, BELL PEPPERS, MUSHROOM, BACON AND ONION EGG FRITTATAS WITH TURKEY SAUSAGE AND CHEESE EGG'WICH, HAM, BELL PEPPERS, MUSHROOM, BACON AND ONION EGG FRITTATAS WITH TURKEY SAUSAGE AND CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 7 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Jimmy Dean Delights Egg'wich Parmesan Egg Frittata Turkey Sausage Cheese, 16.4 oz, 4 Count (Frozen)
VEGETABLE FRIED RICE SEASONED LONG GRAIN RICE WITH EDAMAME, CARROT, ONION, RED BELL PEPPER AND EGG SIDE DISH, VEGETABLE FRIED RICE
UNCURED PEPPERONI MUSHROOM AND SAUSAGE TOPPED WITH UNCURED PEPPERONI, PORTABELLA MUSHROOMS, ITALIAN SAUSAGE, PARSLEY, OREGANO AND MOZZARELLA CHEESE OVER TOMATO BASIL SAUCE CAULIFLOWER GLUTEN FREE CRISPY THIN CRUST PIZZA, UNCURED PEPPERONI MUSHROOM AND SAUSAGE
HAM AND CHEESE SCRAMBLED EGG WHITES AND HAM ON A BED OF ORE IDA ROASTED POTATOES TOPPED WITH CHEESE, HAM AND CHEESE SCRAMBLE
PORTABELLA & GOAT CHEESE RAVIOLI RAVIOLIS STUFFED WITH PORTABELLA MUSHROOMS, GOAT CHEESE AND ROMANO & RICOTTA CHEESE ALL COMBINED WITH CRIMINI MUSHROOMS, RED BELL PEPPERS, SPINACH AND AN INSANELY TASTY CREAMY BASIL SAUCE., PORTABELLA RAVIOLI
Where to buy
HAM, BELL PEPPERS, MUSHROOM, BACON AND ONION EGG FRITTATAS WITH TURKEY SAUSAGE AND CHEESE EGG'WICH, HAM, BELL PEPPERS, MUSHROOM, BACON AND ONION EGG FRITTATAS WITH TURKEY SAUSAGE AND CHEESE is available at 19 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Slice


