Is HAM, BELL PEPPERS, MUSHROOM, BACON AND ONION EGG FRITTATAS WITH TURKEY SAUSAGE AND CHEESE EGG'WICH, HAM, BELL PEPPERS, MUSHROOM, BACON AND ONION EGG FRITTATAS WITH TURKEY SAUSAGE AND CHEESE Gluten Free?

Description
The ham bell peppers mushroom bacon and onion egg frittatas with turkey sausage and cheese eggwich is a popular sandwich that is loved for its taste. It is also considered to be keto friendly. This product features a combination of ham, bell peppers, mushroom, bacon, onion, turkey sausage, and cheese. People appreciate the flavors and find it satisfying, making it a favorable choice.

Description
The ham bell peppers mushroom bacon and onion egg frittatas with turkey sausage and cheese eggwich is a popular sandwich that is loved for its taste. It is also considered to be keto friendly. This product features a combination of ham, bell peppers, mushroom, bacon, onion, turkey sausage, and cheese. People appreciate the flavors and find it satisfying, making it a favorable choice.
Ingredients
Frittata: Whole Egg, Whole Milk, Ham-Water Added (Ham, Water, Salt, Dextrose, Sodium Phosphates, Smoke Flavoring, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite), Soybean Oil, Red Bell Pepper, Portabella Mushrooms, Green Bell Pepper, Modified Food Starch, Bacon (Cured With: Water, Salt, Sugar, Smoke Flavoring, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite), Citrus Fiber, Sugar, Bacon Type Flavor [(Sunflower Oil, Smoke Flavor, With Other Natural Flavors), Rice Starch, Salt], Caramelized Yellow Onions, Salt, Fully Cooked Turkey Sausage Patty: Mechanically Separated Turkey, Turkey, Water, Soy Protein Concentrate, Contains 2% Or Less: Citric Acid, Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Modified Food Starch, Natural Flavors, Potassium Chloride, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Spices, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Pasteurized Process American Cheese: Milk, Water, Cream, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Cheese Culture, Potassium Citrate, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate, Sorbic Acid (Preservative), Soy Lecithin, Enzymes, Citric Acid.
Check HAM, BELL PEPPERS, MUSHROOM, BACON AND ONION EGG FRITTATAS WITH TURKEY SAUSAGE AND CHEESE EGG'WICH, HAM, BELL PEPPERS, MUSHROOM, BACON AND ONION EGG FRITTATAS WITH TURKEY SAUSAGE AND CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAM, BELL PEPPERS, MUSHROOM, BACON AND ONION EGG FRITTATAS WITH TURKEY SAUSAGE AND CHEESE EGG'WICH, HAM, BELL PEPPERS, MUSHROOM, BACON AND ONION EGG FRITTATAS WITH TURKEY SAUSAGE AND CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Gluten Free diet?
A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Gluten Free
None
Details →No. This product is not low FODMAP as it lists 2 ingredients that are likely high FODMAP at 1 serving and 5 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
BACON & SPINACH EGG WITH MOZZARELLA CHEESE, BACON, SPINACH AND PARMESAN CHEESE FRITTATAS, BACON & SPINACH
Jimmy Dean Delights Egg'wich Parmesan Egg Frittata Turkey Sausage Cheese, 16.4 oz, 4 Count (Frozen)
VEGETABLE FRIED RICE SEASONED LONG GRAIN RICE WITH EDAMAME, CARROT, ONION, RED BELL PEPPER AND EGG SIDE DISH, VEGETABLE FRIED RICE
Red's Egg Wich Turkey Sausage, Egg and Cheese
Simple Truth Supreme With Low Moisture Mozzarella Cheese, Bell Peppers, Olives, Red Onion, Italian Sausage & Uncured Pepperoni on a Thin & Crispy Crust Pizza, Supreme
Where to buy
HAM, BELL PEPPERS, MUSHROOM, BACON AND ONION EGG FRITTATAS WITH TURKEY SAUSAGE AND CHEESE EGG'WICH, HAM, BELL PEPPERS, MUSHROOM, BACON AND ONION EGG FRITTATAS WITH TURKEY SAUSAGE AND CHEESE is available at 19 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Slice


