Is HAM CUBES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH WATER, DEXTROSE, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: MODIFIED FOOD, STARCH, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check HAM CUBES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Cube

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepLunch