Is HAM FLAVORED CONCENTRATE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, ARTIFICIAL HAM FLAVOR FLAVOR HYDROLIZED VEGETABLE PROTEIN, SILICA (ANTI-CAKING AGENT).

Check HAM FLAVORED CONCENTRATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Powder

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSandwich