Is HAMBURGER DILL SLICES, HAMBURGER DILL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF ALUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVOR, POLYSORBATE 80, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.

Check HAMBURGER DILL SLICES, HAMBURGER DILL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
TangySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingGarnishing