Is HAMMOND'S, CANDIES Soy Free?

Ingredients
(ART CANDY, MINI RIBBON, PILLOWS): SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (BLUE 1, RED 3, RED 40, & YELLOW 5) (CANDY MIX, STRAWS-CHOCOLATE OR VANILLA FILLED): SUGAR, CORN SYRUP,POWDERED SUGAR, COCOA POWDER, COCONUT OIL, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (BLUE 1, RED 3, RED 40, & YELLOW 5), (SUGAR CANDY-PEPPERMINT PUFFS): SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, CREAM OF TARTAR, GLYCERIN, PEPPERMINT OIL, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (BLUE 1, RED 3, RED 40, & YELLOW 5)
Check HAMMOND'S, CANDIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAMMOND'S, CANDIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


