Is Hampton Creek Just Mayo Soy Free?

Ingredients
EXPELLER-PRESSED CANOLA OIL, WATER, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SUGAR, SALT, SPICE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, PEA PROTEIN, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (PRESERVATIVE).
Check Hampton Creek Just Mayo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hampton Creek Just Mayo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hampton Creek Just Mayo is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable


