Is Hampton Creek Just Ranch Dressing Soy Free?

Ingredients
EXPELLER-PRESSED CANOLA OIL, WATER, SUGAR, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, SPICES, MODIFIED FOOD STARCHES, DEHYDRATED ONION, PEA PROTEIN, PHOSPHORIC ACID, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, GARLIC PUREE (GARLIC, CITRIC ACID), AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, DEHYDRATED SHIITAKE MUSHROOM, LACTIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, PRESERVATIVES (CULTURED DEXTROSE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA).
Check Hampton Creek Just Ranch Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hampton Creek Just Ranch Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Daiya Dairy-free Homestyle Ranch Dressing
MIRACLE WHIP CREAMY MAYO & TANGY DRESSING
Where to buy
Hampton Creek Just Ranch Dressing is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Dressing · Liquid


