Is Hampton Creek Just Thousand Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, EXPELLER-PRESSED CANOLA OIL, DILL PICKLE RELISH (CURED CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, TURMERIC), WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCHES, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF BEET SYRUP, SPICES, SALT, PEA PROTEIN, DEHYDRATED ONION, GARLIC PUREE (GARLIC, CITRIC ACID), CALCIUM CHLORIDE, PROPYLENE GLYCOL ALGINATE, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), XANTHAN GUM, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, PRESERVATIVES (POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA).
Check Hampton Creek Just Thousand against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hampton Creek Just Thousand in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


