Is HAND-CRAFTED ROOT BEER Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, HONEY, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, VANILLA EXTRACT, YUCCA EXTRACT, SODIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE) CITRIC ACID.
Check HAND-CRAFTED ROOT BEER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAND-CRAFTED ROOT BEER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lamb Weston Fries Potato Hand Cut Style - 28 Oz
Swanson Crafted Broth Beef Artisan Brick - 32 Oz
NATURE'S OWN PERFECTLY CRAFTED THICK SLICED WHITE BREAD, 22 OZ
Sweet Loren's Crafted With Only Clean Ingredients Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
Talenti Gelato Mediterranean Mint Crafted with Non-GMO Ingredients 1 pint
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


