Is HAND-TRIMMED BONELESS, SKINLESS CHICKEN TENDERS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

All Natural Organic Chicken Breast Tenders

Check HAND-TRIMMED BONELESS, SKINLESS CHICKEN TENDERS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HAND-TRIMMED BONELESS, SKINLESS CHICKEN TENDERS is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Poultry · Strip

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling
Soy Free? HAND-TRIMMED BONELESS, SKINLESS CHICKEN TENDERS | Spoonful