Is Handcrafted-Style Chips, Honey Dijon Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Avocado Oil, Sugars (Sugar, Honey Powder), Mustard Powder, Vinegar Powder, Natural Flavour, Maltodextrin, Spices, Onion Powder, Citric Acid, Garlic Powder, Spice Extractive, Contains Milk And Mustard
Check Handcrafted-Style Chips, Honey Dijon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Handcrafted-Style Chips, Honey Dijon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Handcrafted-Style Chips, Honey Dijon is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Chips · Pouch


