Is Handcrafted-Style Chips, Ketchup Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Non Hydrogenated Sunflower Oil And/or Nonhydrogenated Canola Oil, Cane Sugar, Tomato Powder, Sea Salt, Vinegar Powder (Maltodextrin, Vinegar), Onion Powder, Potato Maltodextrin, Radish, Apple And Black Currant Concentrate, Tartaric Acid, Spice, Citric Acid, Flavour
Check Handcrafted-Style Chips, Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Handcrafted-Style Chips, Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryTangySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The GoGarnishing


