Is HANDMADE GELATO, RASPBERRY WITH RASPBERRY TRUFFLES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, RED RASPBERRIES, NONFAT DRY MILK, COCONUT OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, BUTTERFAT, LECITHIN, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVORS, BEET JUICE FOR COLOR

Check HANDMADE GELATO, RASPBERRY WITH RASPBERRY TRUFFLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go