Is Hansells Thick & Creamy Yoghurt Base Boysenberry Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk Powder (Soy Lecithin), Milk Solids, Sug ar, Natural Colours (Beetroot,Anthocyanin), Flavou r, Lactic Cultures (L.bulgaricus,S.Thermophilus,L. Acidophilus,Bifido.Lactis)

Check Hansells Thick & Creamy Yoghurt Base Boysenberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go