Is Hansen Soda Gngr Ale Diet,72 Oz (Pack Of 4) Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Sucralose (Splenda(r) Brand), Acesulfame Potassium, Natural Flavors (African Ginger, Mexican Limes, Californian Lemons And Madagascan Vanilla), Caramel Colo
Check Hansen Soda Gngr Ale Diet,72 Oz (Pack Of 4) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hansen Soda Gngr Ale Diet,72 Oz (Pack Of 4) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hansen Soda Gngr Ale Diet,72 Oz (Pack Of 4) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


