Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is HAOLAM, HAVARTI SLICED NATURAL CHEESE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes And Calcium Choride

Check HAOLAM, HAVARTI SLICED NATURAL CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HAOLAM, HAVARTI SLICED NATURAL CHEESE is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BMariano'sWalmart

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
ButteryMildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch
Soy Free? HAOLAM, HAVARTI SLICED NATURAL CHEESE | Spoonful