Is Haoliyuan Corn Flavor Sweet Soft Chewy Milk Candy, 100 Pieces (360g) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup 26%, Palm Oil 25,9%, Sugar 16%, Milk Powder 12%, Skimmed Milk Powder 8,10%, Fat Milk Powder 5,5%, Kcin 3,4%, Corn Flavor 0,3%, Artificial Color By Thai Tasty
Check Haoliyuan Corn Flavor Sweet Soft Chewy Milk Candy, 100 Pieces (360g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haoliyuan Corn Flavor Sweet Soft Chewy Milk Candy, 100 Pieces (360g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Haoliyuan Corn Flavor Sweet Soft Chewy Milk Candy, 100 Pieces (360g) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


