This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Happi Oat Milk Chocolate Egg Pistachio Crunch Lactose Free?

This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Colombian Couverture Chocolate (90%) (cocoa Mass, Sugar, Oat Powder, Cocoa Butter, Dried Rice Powder, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin; Vanilla Extract), Nibbed Pistachio (5%), Kadayif Pastry (5%) (wheat Flour, Water). Cocoa Solids 46.5% Minimum. Contains Oat, Pistachio and wheat.

Check Happi Oat Milk Chocolate Egg Pistachio Crunch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Happi Oat Milk Chocolate Egg Pistachio Crunch | Spoonful