This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Happy beans Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Deficious Crunchy Fava Beans, Rich In Protein And Fibre, T(ct-contcnt: 175 Grams Baked Fava Beans (Fava Beans, Palm Oilj, Soy Sauce Water, Whoif Wheat Grain, Sait, Whaat Flour, Modified Corn Starch, Sugar, Traces Of Peanuts, Nuts And Sesame, After Opening Close Tightly, Dry And Out Of Reach Of Children, For Batch Code/: See Side

Check Happy beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Happy beans | Spoonful