Is Happy Easter Candy Cross White Chocolate Bundle 2 Pieces Included Lactose Free?
Why it's not lactose free
- lactose
- whole milk
- skim milk
- whey
lactose
Dietitian noteYou've chosen to limit or avoid this ingredient.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Whey, Whole Milk, Skim Milk, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Vanillin
Check Happy Easter Candy Cross White Chocolate Bundle 2 Pieces Included against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Easter Candy Cross White Chocolate Bundle 2 Pieces Included in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Happy Easter Candy Cross White Chocolate Bundle 2 Pieces Included is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


