Is Happy Free From Oat Milk Chocolate Plain Milk Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate (100%) (cocoa Mass, Sugar, Dried Oat Powder, Cocoa Butter, Dried Rice Syrup, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin, Flavouring: Natural Vanilla), Cocoa Solids 46.5% Minimum. Contains: Oat.

Check Happy Free From Oat Milk Chocolate Plain Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go