Is Happy Home Natural Banana Flavoring Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

contains water, propylene glycol, banana with other natural flavors, fd&c yellow #5.

Check Happy Home Natural Banana Flavoring against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep