Is HAPPY TREE, MAPLE WATER, LEMON Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC MAPLE WATER, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE
Check HAPPY TREE, MAPLE WATER, LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAPPY TREE, MAPLE WATER, LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep


