Is Happy Twist Peelable Cheese Sticks Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lait pasteurisé, sel, correcte d'acidité adde citrique, coagulants microbiens, ferments lactiques (lait extrait de paprika DEFrische Käse-Sticks CHEERAFA Happy Twist 40 % Fett i.Tr. Zutaten: pasteursierte Milch, Speisesalz, Saureregulator-Citronensi mikrobieller Labaustauschstoff, Käsereikulturen (enthalten Milch), farbendes Lebensmittel: paprikaextrakt NL Verse kaas strips CHEERAFA Happy Twist kaas 40+. Ingredienten depasteuriseerde melk, zout, zuurteregelaar: citroenz vegetarisch stremsel zuursel (melk), kleurstof: paprika extract. Average

Check Happy Twist Peelable Cheese Sticks against your own diets in the app.