Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Happy Village Dark Sweet Cherries Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dark Sweet Cherries.

Check Happy Village Dark Sweet Cherries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingBaking
Lactose Free? Happy Village Dark Sweet Cherries | Spoonful