Is HARD CARAMEL LOLLIPOPS WITH CHILI Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CHILI, CITRIC ACID, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR AND ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C RED #40, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C BLUE #1).

Check HARD CARAMEL LOLLIPOPS WITH CHILI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go